Ping Pong Witterzee

Club de tennis de table à Lillois-Witterzee

 

DIVISION 3 

       Equipe A                                                            Top 50                                     

           Patrick CZEKALA - C4

           Johan SALESSE - C6 

           Benjamin DEKETELAERE - D4

           Alexandre FINNE - D6

 

DIVISION 4 

       Equipe B                                                             Top 50

           Bernard DELATTE - D4

           Eric TAYENNE - D4

           Jean-Michel MUREAU - D4

           Paulin BALLERIAUX - D4

           Pierre BUIDIN - D4

           Sébastien MASSA - D4

           

       Equipe C                                                             Top 50

           Frédéric EECKMAN - D4

           Georges MARTIN - D4       

           Xavier MORTIER - D4

           Jeremy VANDEVELDE - D6

           Patrice DUTRIEUX - D6

            

       Equipe D                                                            Top 50

           Fabrice BENOYE - D6  

           Jean-François REGINSTER - D6        

           Paul Minne - D6

           Christian MATRIGE - E0

           Giole GRECO - E0

           Maxime Wallon - E0

           

DIVISION 5 

       Equipe E                                                             Top 50      

           Denis BOON - E2

           Olivier Braye - E2

           Geoffroy Jamar - E4

           Laurent WALRAVENS - E4

           Olivier HAYE - E4

           Quentin CZEKALA - E4

           Thomas BELLADONE - E4

           Stéphane DEKETELAERE - E6

           Bernard LOHEST - E6

 

DIVISION 6                                                               Top 50  

       Equipe F

           Benoit NOTTE - E6

           Jouliane BENOYE - E6

           Julien GOURGUE - E6

           Kevin LEROY - E6

           Laurent NOTTE - E6

           Nicolas FINNE - E6

           Stéphane DEKETELAERE - E6

           Giovanni DE MARCO - NC

     

 

RESERVE

           Joel MORES - D4

           Marc SCHEERLINCK - E4 

           Renato ARZU - E6